District F Ontario, Council

 

                                              

District Commander:                               :                        Dave Harnden

Deputy District Commander/Seniors:                                    Linda Battams                          Past District Commander/Leadership and Development:            Lynn Deering

Branch Advisary                                                             Lynn Deering

Zone 1  Commander:                                                        Myrna Picotte          

Zone 2 Commander:                                                        John Grozelle                      

Zone 3 Commander:                                                        Judy Heasman        

Zone 4 Commander:                                                        Heather Shier                    

Zone 5 Commander:                                                        John Dike       

Secretary:                                                                     Caroline Saunders

Treasurer/Br Advisory #2:                                                  Larry Lamble

Bursary:                                                                        Nancy McIntyre

Chairman/Charitable Foundation                                        Greg Kobold

Chaplain:                                                                      

Honours & Awards:                                                          Bernie Bucking

Hospital Trust/Resolutions:                                                 Don Ramsey

Membership:                                                                  Ted Whan

MSRB Coordinator:                                                           Ellen Kocik

Poppy:                                                                          Al Plume

Public Relations:                                                              Matt Holmes

Sgt-at-Arms:                                                                   Guy Pratt

Sports:                                                                          Ken Cameron

Track & Field:                                                                 Stephen Bell

Veterans Services & Seniors:                                               Sherrill Hodgson

Ways & Means:                                                               Wayne Glencross                        Website Coordinator:                                                        Ellen Kocik

Youth Education:                                                             Marie Gordon

                                                               

                      

Ontario Correspondent/Provincial Website Coord.:                   MaryAnn Goheen

Provincial Service Officer Aurora Bureau:                              Marg Rohmann

Provincial Service Officer Ottawa Bureau:                             Patricia Royle